Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 10.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39943263-1793948079695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39943263-AZuNft7u7MFYLSEqEdUm-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 5.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39943263-1793948079695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39943263-AZuNft7u7MFYLSEqEdUm-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 21.5m
Equity ratio: 30.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39943263-1793948079695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39943263-AZuNft7u7MFYLSEqEdUm-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 35 |
| 2022 | — | -DKK 328 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -566.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.7m |