Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -21.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39939665-1793918555729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39939665-AZ8XbZLdcguJTV-xGpeK-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -84.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39939665-1793918555729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39939665-AZ8XbZLdcguJTV-xGpeK-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -471.7k
Equity ratio: -391.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39939665-1793918555729
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39939665-AZ8XbZLdcguJTV-xGpeK-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 277.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 327.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -350.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -84.3k |