Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 655.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39939347-1793910735155
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39939347-AZuYoxm87yUF1StKnY1k-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 99.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39939347-1793910735155
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39939347-AZuYoxm87yUF1StKnY1k-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 234.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 350.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 663.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 655.4k |