Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 76.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895544-1793933734363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895544-AaDNA2kD8GijRijUeE-3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 56.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895544-1793933734363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895544-AaDNA2kD8GijRijUeE-3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 43.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895544-1793933734363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895544-AaDNA2kD8GijRijUeE-3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 244.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 402.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 292.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 56.2k |