Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895196-1793949907553
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895196-AZ3SqG0wIfGsIONvZfeA-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895196-1793949907553
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895196-AZ3SqG0wIfGsIONvZfeA-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 673k
Equity ratio: 8.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39895196-1793949907553
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39895196-AZ3SqG0wIfGsIONvZfeA-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 575.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 78.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -650.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.4m |