Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39875349-1793932686002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39875349-AZ5Fm_JuDf_HjZdLjr0v-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39875349-1793932686002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39875349-AZ5Fm_JuDf_HjZdLjr0v-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 9.4m
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39875349-1793932686002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39875349-AZ5Fm_JuDf_HjZdLjr0v-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 868k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 942.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.7m |