Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 986k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39865823-1793904224370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39865823-AZ6IvvRsHpprI11O5xXx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 737.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39865823-1793904224370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39865823-AZ6IvvRsHpprI11O5xXx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.4m
Equity ratio: 73%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39865823-1793904224370
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39865823-AZ6IvvRsHpprI11O5xXx-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 629.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 539.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 206.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 737.8k |