Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39861232-1793926142653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39861232-AZ1HbvRwrcE9-Qwk3L_H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 7.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39861232-1793926142653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39861232-AZ1HbvRwrcE9-Qwk3L_H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 82.7k
Equity ratio: 57.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39861232-1793926142653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39861232-AZ1HbvRwrcE9-Qwk3L_H-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 225.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -105.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -37.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.6k |