Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 8.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39845032-1793890923106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39845032-AaBrgYZkhWlCKAOAa_OX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 46.1k
Equity ratio: 18.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39845032-1793890923106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39845032-AaBrgYZkhWlCKAOAa_OX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -33.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 38 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 8.1k |