Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -356.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39843587-1793949010569
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39843587-AZ18fL-LJ-g-xiNhAM27-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -368.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39843587-1793949010569
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39843587-AZ18fL-LJ-g-xiNhAM27-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -228.9k
Equity ratio: -64.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39843587-1793949010569
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39843587-AZ18fL-LJ-g-xiNhAM27-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 23 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 70 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -17.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -368.5k |