Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -90.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39833565-1793932868773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39833565-AZXrVKZTgBp3j7WfXxKi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -30.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39833565-1793932868773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39833565-AZXrVKZTgBp3j7WfXxKi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -81.6k
Equity ratio: -80.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39833565-1793932868773
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39833565-AZXrVKZTgBp3j7WfXxKi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2022 | — | DKK -38.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -52k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -30.7k |