Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39831775-1789152869562
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39831775-AZ8SJRb_cguJTV-xF6Pg-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 982.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39831775-1789152869562
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39831775-AZ8SJRb_cguJTV-xF6Pg-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.9m
Equity ratio: 38.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39831775-1789152869562
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39831775-AZ8SJRb_cguJTV-xF6Pg-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 358.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 586.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 982.3k |