Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 21.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39801523-1793950307814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39801523-AYkMx2p3TxIFNLgTILTZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 12.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39801523-1793950307814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39801523-AYkMx2p3TxIFNLgTILTZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -188.8k
Equity ratio: -12.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39801523-1793950307814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39801523-AYkMx2p3TxIFNLgTILTZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DKK 0 | DKK 0 |
| 2020 | DKK 2.8m | DKK -111.7k |
| 2021 | — | -DKK 130 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 12.6k |