Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39794586-1793884829129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39794586-AZ8Cpgs4Y4y0EUXks-cZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 38k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39794586-1793884829129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39794586-AZ8Cpgs4Y4y0EUXks-cZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 261.7k
Equity ratio: 24.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39794586-1793884829129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39794586-AZ8Cpgs4Y4y0EUXks-cZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 57.8k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 31.8k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 20.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 38k |