Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -129.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793733-1793461545382
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793733-AZV7WeLyi6GNXvY4qppC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -162.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793733-1793461545382
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793733-AZV7WeLyi6GNXvY4qppC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -481k
Equity ratio: -809.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793733-1793461545382
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793733-AZV7WeLyi6GNXvY4qppC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -133.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -123k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -81.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -162.9k |