Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -140k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793644-1793926126432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793644-AZxQ8Dr_z53i_6-1FjTz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Aug 2024 - 18 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -16k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793644-1793926126432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793644-AZxQ8Dr_z53i_6-1FjTz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Aug 2024 - 18 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 40k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39793644-1793926126432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39793644-AZxQ8Dr_z53i_6-1FjTz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Aug 2024 - 18 Aug 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -31k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -43.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -57.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16k |