Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39769182-1793921760033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39769182-AZY4l4sK6HWCU7mcnOkY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: usd
Net result
DKK -6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39769182-1793921760033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39769182-AZY4l4sK6HWCU7mcnOkY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: usd
Equity
DKK 132.9m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39769182-1793921760033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39769182-AZY4l4sK6HWCU7mcnOkY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-4
Unit: usd
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 9.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6k |