Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -172.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39764032-1793918655771
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39764032-AZBFZirhrEvZU_tl_8Ic-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -173.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39764032-1793918655771
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39764032-AZBFZirhrEvZU_tl_8Ic-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 94.9k
Equity ratio: 51.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39764032-1793918655771
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39764032-AZBFZirhrEvZU_tl_8Ic-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 21.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 87.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 44.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -173.1k |