Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2018
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 479.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39754150-1793894035325
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39754150-AWtvq9GtjptzAuyFim_B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 275.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39754150-1793894035325
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39754150-AWtvq9GtjptzAuyFim_B-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 325.3k
Equity ratio: 0.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39754150-1793894035325
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39754150-AWtvq9GtjptzAuyFim_B-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK 275.3k |