Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2019
Revenue
DKK 99.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39748681-1793889606002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39748681-AXKDTMUwCLzEt_BsIkWp-1
XBRL: e:Revenue
Period: 27 Jul 2018 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -30.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39748681-1793889606002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39748681-AXKDTMUwCLzEt_BsIkWp-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 27 Jul 2018 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -29.3k
Equity ratio: -12.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39748681-1793889606002
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39748681-AXKDTMUwCLzEt_BsIkWp-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 27 Jul 2018 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c73
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DKK 99.8k | DKK -30.8k |