Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39735067-1793895427953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39735067-AZsyQ9fT7yUF1StKclo3-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -5.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39735067-1793895427953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39735067-AZsyQ9fT7yUF1StKclo3-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 521.7k
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39735067-1793895427953
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39735067-AZsyQ9fT7yUF1StKclo3-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -83.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -5.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.9k |