Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -15.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39713896-1793890948711
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39713896-AZ4XG6r3XeJnhMgKnh-y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23.5k
Equity ratio: 8.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39713896-1793890948711
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39713896-AZ4XG6r3XeJnhMgKnh-y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -8.1k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 199 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -20.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -15.7k |