Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 798
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39712040-1793908395400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39712040-AZ6Hp89PHpprI11O5ocL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 816
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39712040-1793908395400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39712040-AZ6Hp89PHpprI11O5ocL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 113.3k
Equity ratio: 97%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39712040-1793908395400
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39712040-AZ6Hp89PHpprI11O5ocL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 79.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -125.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 57.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 816 |