Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 282.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39699338-1793860379475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39699338-AZujGGyA7MFYLSEqHOoP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 106.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39699338-1793860379475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39699338-AZujGGyA7MFYLSEqHOoP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 28.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39699338-1793860379475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39699338-AZujGGyA7MFYLSEqHOoP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 359.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 137.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 610.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 106.5k |