Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -77.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39694433-1793945416180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39694433-AZDlFKkafCeGxYh08gHd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -131.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39694433-1793945416180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39694433-AZDlFKkafCeGxYh08gHd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -327.4k
Equity ratio: -95.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39694433-1793945416180
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39694433-AZDlFKkafCeGxYh08gHd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -30.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -2.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 5 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -131.7k |