Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -12.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39691884-1793916989827
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39691884-AZwfDKjLqkQ1hBAQKsVb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -13.4k
Equity ratio: -28%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39691884-1793916989827
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39691884-AZwfDKjLqkQ1hBAQKsVb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -60.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 15.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.4k |