Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 359.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39685469-1793883384882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39685469-AZ7V8EwFJsD7XaxeWhtZ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 231.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39685469-1793883384882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39685469-AZ7V8EwFJsD7XaxeWhtZ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 510.3k
Equity ratio: 10.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39685469-1793883384882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39685469-AZ7V8EwFJsD7XaxeWhtZ-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -85.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -18.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -21.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 231.4k |