Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 103.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39684950-1793896521320
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39684950-AZ7t8PExJsD7XaxeZdAv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.8m
Equity ratio: 90.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39684950-1793896521320
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39684950-AZ7t8PExJsD7XaxeZdAv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 251.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 80k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 148.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 103.5k |