Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -67.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39677075-1793909132300
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39677075-AZYB7pFIzKNul9_Spayk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -107.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39677075-1793909132300
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39677075-AZYB7pFIzKNul9_Spayk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -332.7k
Equity ratio: -45.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39677075-1793909132300
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39677075-AZYB7pFIzKNul9_Spayk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 235.9k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 165 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -107.3k |