Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 62.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39668181-1793863532217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39668181-AZ5tlQyvknvYNIA8bUR7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 23.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39668181-1793863532217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39668181-AZ5tlQyvknvYNIA8bUR7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 381.1k
Equity ratio: 38.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39668181-1793863532217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39668181-AZ5tlQyvknvYNIA8bUR7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -119.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -107.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 311.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 23.7k |