Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39663023-1793946355873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39663023-AZC28iX_E7tbHrZwttyt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -2.5k
Equity ratio: -25%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39663023-1793946355873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39663023-AZC28iX_E7tbHrZwttyt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -31k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 7.2k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -18.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |