Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39647834-1793916233512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39647834-AZEmq1P0E7tbHrZw3qlG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -10.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39647834-1793916233512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39647834-AZEmq1P0E7tbHrZw3qlG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -3.2k
Equity ratio: -1.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39647834-1793916233512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39647834-AZEmq1P0E7tbHrZw3qlG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -11.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -10.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.1k |