Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 17.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39633191-1793940815524
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39633191-AZ5kiLd4Df_HjZdLmBy7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 306.1k
Equity ratio: 67.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39633191-1793940815524
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39633191-AZ5kiLd4Df_HjZdLmBy7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 55.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 24.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 14.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 17.5k |