Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -600k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39628643-1790465823630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39628643-AZ2VDsMdIfGsIONvS4uY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -642k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39628643-1790465823630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39628643-AZ2VDsMdIfGsIONvS4uY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 632.9k
Equity ratio: 16.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39628643-1790465823630
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39628643-AZ2VDsMdIfGsIONvS4uY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 80 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 161 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -129.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -642k |