Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39624680-1793936861343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39624680-AZyp2ESbz53i_6-1PFAi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -50.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39624680-1793936861343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39624680-AZyp2ESbz53i_6-1PFAi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 193.2k
Equity ratio: 68%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39624680-1793936861343
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39624680-AZyp2ESbz53i_6-1PFAi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -206.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 16.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 14 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -50.8k |