Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -946k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39621185-1793907209217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39621185-AZZhRTrb6HWCU7mcq4EL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -962.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39621185-1793907209217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39621185-AZZhRTrb6HWCU7mcq4EL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -479k
Equity ratio: -72.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39621185-1793907209217
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39621185-AZZhRTrb6HWCU7mcq4EL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -244.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -652.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 149.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -962.8k |