Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -564.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39612151-1793860686363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39612151-AZFU9sdr_WeglsnJhT6w-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -599.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39612151-1793860686363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39612151-AZFU9sdr_WeglsnJhT6w-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -154.9k
Equity ratio: -13.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39612151-1793860686363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39612151-AZFU9sdr_WeglsnJhT6w-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 355 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 52 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -599.6k |