Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 81.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39595494-1793918656717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39595494-AZ6DXTx9S-Xa9pArSaJA-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 59.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39595494-1793918656717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39595494-AZ6DXTx9S-Xa9pArSaJA-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 146.8k
Equity ratio: 30.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39595494-1793918656717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39595494-AZ6DXTx9S-Xa9pArSaJA-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -17.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 45.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 51.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 59.2k |