Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -2.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39594382-1793921942221
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39594382-AZpzAVdcADxQf0F1svpo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 262.9k
Equity ratio: 52.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39594382-1793921942221
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39594382-AZpzAVdcADxQf0F1svpo-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 959 |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 2 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.8k |