Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39588943-1793916376838
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39588943-AZwAj8MUzh75jaqyNdAE-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 14.2m
Equity ratio: 95.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39588943-1793916376838
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39588943-AZwAj8MUzh75jaqyNdAE-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.4m |