Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 71.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39557525-1793894413338
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39557525-AaELD8A1n2nmucE3Fm2N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 4.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39557525-1793894413338
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39557525-AaELD8A1n2nmucE3Fm2N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -116k
Equity ratio: -150.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39557525-1793894413338
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39557525-AaELD8A1n2nmucE3Fm2N-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 158k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -100.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -97.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 4.2k |