Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 295.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39555778-1793860449102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39555778-AZpyV_fkADxQf0F1sqeo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 231.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39555778-1793860449102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39555778-AZpyV_fkADxQf0F1sqeo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 281.2k
Equity ratio: 63.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39555778-1793860449102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39555778-AZpyV_fkADxQf0F1sqeo-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 329.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 266.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 42.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 231.2k |