Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 147.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39553473-1793921776732
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39553473-AZ_R55BElhrZoMdjmNcB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 97k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39553473-1793921776732
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39553473-AZ_R55BElhrZoMdjmNcB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -30.6k
Equity ratio: -22.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39553473-1793921776732
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39553473-AZ_R55BElhrZoMdjmNcB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -136.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 69k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 50 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 97k |