Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -32.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39552191-1793890816854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39552191-AZu2v1-Ph_uIDYtxKuQN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 145.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39552191-1793890816854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39552191-AZu2v1-Ph_uIDYtxKuQN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 8.1m
Equity ratio: 97.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39552191-1793890816854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39552191-AZu2v1-Ph_uIDYtxKuQN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 9.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -85.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 145.2k |