Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -274.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39546701-1793897497176
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39546701-AZzWzLDOJz_uA5CLXdIE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -458.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39546701-1793897497176
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39546701-AZzWzLDOJz_uA5CLXdIE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx13
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 57.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39546701-1793897497176
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39546701-AZzWzLDOJz_uA5CLXdIE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx17
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 284.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 242.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 192.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -458.8k |