Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 92.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39543486-1793943251902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39543486-AZBp19AmylICL3s__0St-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 51.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39543486-1793943251902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39543486-AZBp19AmylICL3s__0St-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 54.1k
Equity ratio: 21%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39543486-1793943251902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39543486-AZBp19AmylICL3s__0St-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2021 | — | DKK -12k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -22.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 51.2k |