Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39535076-1793860393536
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39535076-AZZDVidrW85wnWrOFAuV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39535076-1793860393536
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39535076-AZZDVidrW85wnWrOFAuV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 15.9k
Equity ratio: 16%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39535076-1793860393536
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39535076-AZZDVidrW85wnWrOFAuV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -58.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3k |