Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39534088-1793894182025
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39534088-AYjyzdtx14KslwonVo4Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -19k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39534088-1793894182025
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39534088-AYjyzdtx14KslwonVo4Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 44.8k
Equity ratio: 84.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39534088-1793894182025
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39534088-AYjyzdtx14KslwonVo4Y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 21.1k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 3.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -9.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -19k |