Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -22.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39532875-1793924461979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39532875-AZ8Z_y3OY4y0EUXkwM25-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 299.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39532875-1793924461979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39532875-AZ8Z_y3OY4y0EUXkwM25-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.3m
Equity ratio: 98.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39532875-1793924461979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39532875-AZ8Z_y3OY4y0EUXkwM25-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 2 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 542 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -323.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 299.1k |