Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39531577-1793918705255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39531577-AZtywxBnzdSl42S2bfTC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -7.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39531577-1793918705255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39531577-AZtywxBnzdSl42S2bfTC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -43.2k
Equity ratio: -3,114.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39531577-1793918705255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39531577-AZtywxBnzdSl42S2bfTC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -4.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -304.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.1k |